Professional Groups

PURCHASING AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT

Delegates : Judith PALANT (MBA 2001)
1737 members
More details
Send a message

AERONAUTIQUE ET ESPACE / AEROSPACE

Delegates : Nicolas ZVEGUINTZOFF (1975)
482 members
More details
Send a message

AMERIQUE DU NORD / NORTH AMERICA

Delegates : Anna Marie MATTSON (MS 1991)
575 members
More details
Send a message

AUTOMOBILE / AUTOMOTIVE

Delegates : Marco BRUNO (MEB 2009)
1003 members
More details
Send a message

CLUB IMMOBILIER ET PROJETS URBAINS / REAL ESTATE AND URBAN PROJECTS

Delegates : Emmanuel CANTEGREL (Manager dirigeant 2008)Véronique GIRARD (1984)Evelyne METHIA (1980)
991 members
More details
Send a message

CONSEIL / CONSULTING

Delegates : Stéphane ROSENWALD (1981)
1792 members
More details
Send a message

CULTURE & MANAGEMENT

Delegates : Eléonore MARTINACHE (MS 2018)
2174 members
More details
Send a message

DEVELOPPEMENT DURABLE ET MANAGEMENT / SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT

Delegates : Xavier AMOROS (1993)Marie-Anaïs BERLINE (MBA 2004)Véronique DARMON (1986)
1214 members
More details
Send a message

EUROPE EST / EASTERN EUROPE

Delegates : Thierry BREUILLAC (1973)
349 members
More details
Send a message

INDUSTRIE / INDUSTRY

Delegates : Olivier ISSAVERDENS (1999)Fabrice LENICA (1999)
3536 members
More details
Send a message

INTELLIGENCE ECONOMIQUE & STRATEGIE / ECONOMIC INTELLIGENCE & STRATEGY

Delegates : Véronique DARMON (1986)Stéphanie FLINOIS (1991)Anne PHILIP (1981)Stéphane ROSENWALD (1981)
1439 members
More details
Send a message

JAPON / JAPAN

Delegates : Laurent LEPEZ (1981)
556 members
More details
Send a message

MAGHREB & MOYEN-ORIENT / MAHGREB & MIDDLE EAST

Delegates : LALLA MERYEM EL IDRISSI (2006)Fetah OUZZANI (MBA 2000)
501 members
More details
Send a message

MARKETING ET EXPERIENCE CLIENT / MARKETING & CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE

Delegates : Rossana Francesca DOLDI (2009)Laura GELIS (1994)Benjamin GRANGE (MS 1996)Isabelle MOREL (1989)
6823 members
More details
Send a message

MISSIONS EXPERTS

Delegates : Christian HERVE (1977)
378 members
More details
Send a message

PROFESSIONS JURIDIQUES / LEGAL

Delegates : Marc BOURGUIGNON (MS EXE 2002)Diane KISLER (2013)Marie-Alix MICHEL (1990)
1987 members
More details
Send a message

SALES & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

Delegates : Antoine BRACHET (2002)Olivier JACOB (1994)
2733 members
More details
Send a message

SANTE / HEALTH

Delegates : Nada NADIF (MS EXE 2015)
1447 members
More details
Send a message

SOCIAL BUSINESS, INNOVATION & SOLIDARITY

Delegates : Bertrand FAZIO (MBA 2004)Romain RABIER (2006)
1186 members
More details
Send a message

SPORTIFS DE HAUT-NIVEAU / ELITE ATHLETES

Delegates : Claire AUGROS (1998)
152 members
More details
Send a message

WEALTH MANAGEMENT

Delegates : Aymeric CHAMPEIL (MS EXE 2015)
1000 members
More details
Send a message

Follow us on social media